Please use the following button to make your donation to the work being done by the Southeast Conference.

In this section

AAA Moving

AEA

AELP

AIDEA

Alaska Airlines

Alaska Chamber of Commerce

Alaska Committee

Alaska Communications

Alaska Fisheries Development Foundation

Alaska Forest Association

Alaska Gasline Development Corporation

Alaska Glacier Seafoods

Alaska Governor

Alaska Legislature

Alaska Litho

Alaska Marine Lines

Alaska Mental Health Land Trust

Alaska Miners Association

Alaska Municipal League

Alaska Power & Telephone

Alaska Power Association

Alaska Process Industry Careers Consortium

Alaska Rainforest Sanctuary

Alaska Seafood Marketing Institute

Alaska Seaplanes

Alaska Trollers Association

Alaska Waste

Alaskan Brewing Company

Allen Marine Tours

ALPS Fed Credit Union

Andy Hughes

Avista Corp

Bartlett Regional Hospital

Bowhead Transport

Cape Fox Corporation

Capital Office Systems

Caribou Crossing

Central Council Tlingit & Haida

Chelan Produce Company

Chilkoot Indian Association

Chilkoot Trail Outpost

City & Borough of Juneau

City & Borough of Sitka

City & Borough of Wrangell

City & Borough of Yakutat

City of Angoon

City of Coffman Cove

City of Cordova

City of Craig

City of Gustavus

City of Hoonah

City of Hydaburg

City of Kake

City of Kasaan

City of Ketchikan

City of Klawock

City of Kupreanof

City of Pelican

City of Port Alexander

City of Prince Rupert

City of Saxman

City of Tenakee Springs

City of Thorne Bay

City of Whitehorse

Coastal Alaska

Coastal Helicopters Inc.

Coeur Alaska, Inc.

Commonwealth Associates Inc.

Community of Elfin Cove

Constantine Mining LLC

Construction Machinery Industrial

Cordova Chamber

Cordova Electric Cooperative

Craig Tribal Association

Crowley Fuels

Cruise Lines International Association

D. Hittle & Associates

Delta Western Petroleum

Denali Commission

District of Port Edward

Edna Bay Community

Electric Power Systems, Inc.

Elgee Rehfeld LLC

Elliott Bay Design Group Ltd.

First Bank

First National Bank of Alaska

First Things First Foundation

GCI

Goldbelt, Inc.

Greater Ketchikan Chamber of Commerce.

Greater Sitka Chamber of Commerce

Grow Ketchikan

Gruening & Spitzfadden

Haida Corporation

Haines Borough

Haines Chamber of Commerce

Haines Economic Development Council

Hames Corporation

Hammer & Wikan Inc.

HansenGress

Hanson Maritime Company

Hard Rock Drilling

HDR Alaska

Heatherdale Resources

Hoffman & Blasco

Holland America Line, Inc.

Hoonah Indian Association

Huna Totem Corporation

Hydaburg Cooperative Association

Hyder Community Association

Icicle Seafoods

Industrial Development Services

Inlandboatmen's Union of the Pacific

Inside Passage Electric Cooperative, Inc.

Inter-Island Ferry Authority

Int'l Brotherhood of Electric Workers

Int'l Org of Masters Mates & Pilots

Int'l Union of Operating Engineers

Island Air Express

J.M. Walsh

Jay M Johnson, LLC

Jim Clark

Juneau Arts and Humanities Center

Juneau Chamber of Commerce

Juneau Economic Development Council

Juneau Hydropower

Kake Tribal Corporation

Ketchikan Gateway Borough

Ketchikan Indian Community

Ketchikan Visitors Bureau

Kjardell Company

Klawock Cooperative Association

Klawock Heenya Corporation

Klukwan, INC

Lyndon, Inc

Madison Lumber & Hardware

Marine Exchange of Alaska

Masters Mates & Pilots

McDonald's Of Southeast Alaska

McDowell Group, Inc.

Mertz CPA & Advisor

Moffatt & Nichol

Municipality of Skagway

Native Village of Eyak

Naukati Bay, Inc.

NC Machinery

Northrim Bank

Ocean Beauty Seafoods, Inc.

Oceans Alaska

Organized Village of Kake

Organized Village of Kasaan

Pacific Fishing, Inc.

Pacific Salmon Treaty Coalition

Pacific Seafood Processors Association

PDC Engineering

PeaceHealth

Petersburg Borough

Petersburg Chamber of Commerce.

Petersburg Economic Development Council

PND Engineers, Inc.

Polarconsult Alaska, Inc.

Port of Bellingham

Power Systems & Supplies

Premium Aquatics, LLC

Prince of Wales Chamber of Commerce

Prince Rupert Chamber

Rain Coast Data

Red Onion Saloon, Inc.

Red Plains Professional

Regional District of Kitimat-Stikine

Reliable Transfer

Renewable Energy Alaska Project

Resource Development Council

Rocky's Marine

Samson Tug & Barge

SE AK Fishermen’s Alliance

SE AK Power Agency

SE AK Regional Dive Fisheries Assoc.

SE Stevedoring Corporation

Seafood Producers

Sealaska Corporation

SECON

Service Auto Parts

Shattuck & Grummett

Shee Atika, Inc.

Sheinberg and Associates

Silver Bay Seafoods

Sitka Economic Development Association, Inc.

Sitka Hospital

Sitka Tribe of Alaska

Skagway Chamber of Commerce

Skagway Development

Skookum Development, Inc

Southeast Island School District

Southeast Strategies

Spruce Root, LLC

SWAM

Tamico, Inc

Taquan Air

The Landing Hotel

The Nature Conservancy

Thompson Management Corporation

Tlingit Haida Regional Housing Authority

Tongass Federal Credit Union

Trident Seafoods Corporation

True North FCU

TSS, Inc.

Turnagain Marine Construction

Ucore Rare Metals

United Fishermen of Alaska

United Way Southeast Alaska

United Way Southeast Alaska

University of Alaska, Anchorage

University of Alaska, Southeast

Vigor Alaska

Viking Lumber

Visit Sitka

Wells Fargo Bank N.A.

White Pass & Yukon Route

William Corbus

Wings Airways

Wostmann & Associates

Wrangell Chamber of Commerce

Yakutat Tlingit Tribe

 

Lifetime Members

Bill Allen

Susan Bramstedt

Tom Briggs

Dave Carlson

Bill MacKay

Herb Pond

Carole Rushmore

Robert Ward

Bill Williams